Emmanuel Horvilleur

Emmanuel Horvilleur

Real Name:
Emmanuel Javier Horvilleur Villar
Profile:
Argentinean singer, born on January 2nd, 1975.
Son of Juan Horvilleur and Mercedes Villar, raised by Villar and Eduardo Martí (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2554221]

Artist

Emmanuel Horvilleur Discography Tracks

Albums

006117-2 Emmanuel Horvilleur Musica Y Delirio(CD, Album) Discos Popart 006117-2 Chile 2003 Sell This Version
8287 674769-2 Emmanuel Horvilleur Rocanrolero(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8287 674769-2 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
88697189792 Emmanuel Horvilleur Mordisco(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697189792 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
88697722752 Emmanuel Horvilleur Amor En Polvo(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony Music 88697722752 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Emmanuel Horvilleur Soy Tu Nena(CD, Single) Discos Popart none Argentina 2003 Sell This Version