Terry McMillan

Real Name:
Terry Lee McMillan
Profile:
American harmonica player and percussionist, born October 12, 1953 in Lexington, North Carolina and died February 2, 2007 in Pigeon Forge, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Terry McMillan - I Saw The Light album art Terry McMillan I Saw The Light(LP) Leaning Chimney Records none US 1985 Sell This Version
SOR 0078 Terry McMillan - I've Got a Feeling album art Terry McMillan I've Got a Feeling (Album) Step One Records SOR 0078 US 1993 Sell This Version
GRD-9723 Terry McMillan - Renegade Gentleman album art Larry Carlton Featuring Terry McMillan Larry Carlton Featuring Terry McMillan - Renegade Gentleman (Album) GRP GRD-9723 US 1993 Sell This Version
WBD6456 Terry McMillan - Somebody's Comin' album art Terry McMillan Somebody's Comin' (Album) Giant Records WBD6456 UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
GT7-0670-2 Nashville Harmonicas With Special Guest Terry McMillan Nashville Harmonicas With Special Guest Terry McMillan - Nashville Harmonicas With Special Guest Terry McMillan(CD, Album) Gusto Records (2) GT7-0670-2 US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JH 12300 Terry McMillan - All I Really Want To Do album art Terry McMillan All I Really Want To Do RCA JH 12300 US 1981 Sell This Version
PB-13360 Terry McMillan Love Is A Full Time Thing / You're Bringing Out The Fool In Me RCA Victor PB-13360 1982 Sell This Version
SOR-467 Terry McMillan - I've Got A Feeling album art Terry McMillan I've Got A Feeling (Single) Step One Records SOR-467 US 1993 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRO-CD 8587 Terry McMillan - Somebody's Comin' album art Terry McMillan Somebody's Comin'(CD, Promo) Warner Alliance PRO-CD 8587 US Unknown Sell This Version