Ema Sugimoto

Ema Sugimoto

Real Name:
松高恵久子
Profile:
Birth of 17, June 1950
Variations:
[a2554941]

Artist

Ema Sugimoto Discography Tracks

Albums

杉本エマ* Emma Is Love - エマは愛 - (Album) Global (4) Japan 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

杉本エマ* アイ・アイ・アイ / 青い薔薇のトゲ Columbia Japan 1970 Sell This Version
エマ* エマニエル夫人 (Single) Global (4) Japan 1974 Sell This Version
GS-8002 杉本エマ* 愛の終りのサンバ(7") Global (4) GS-8002 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
GS-8005 エマ* 好き(7", Single) Global (4) GS-8005 Japan 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit