Erik Rubin

Real Name:
Erik Rubín Milanszenko
Profile:
Mexican singer and actor born on January 30, 1971 in the city of Puebla, Mexico. He was a member of the Mexican teen pop group Timbiriche.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2555211]

Artist

Albums

Erik Rubin - La Casa Del Amor album art Erick Rubin* La Casa Del Amor (Album) Melody Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
TMO/1497 Erik Rubin - Sueño De Fantasia album art Erik Rubin Sueño De Fantasia(CD, Album) Melody TMO/1497 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
Erik Rubin - Quadrasónico album art Erik* Quadrasónico (Album) Polydor, Universal Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
Erik Rubin - Erik album art Erik* Erik (Album) BMG Mexico, Ariola Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Erik Rubin - Aquí Y Ahora album art Erik Rubin Aquí Y Ahora (Album) Sony Music Mexico 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TPE-6250 Erik Rubin - Atrapar Tu Alma album art Erik Rubin Atrapar Tu Alma(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Melody TPE-6250 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit