Billy Gould

Billy Gould

Real Name:
William David Gould Junior
Profile:
American musician and producer, born 24 April 1963 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is most well known for being a founding member and current bass player of Faith No More. He is also CEO of Koolarrow Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Billy Gould Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FS7182014 First Session Feat. Billy Gould First Session Feat. Billy Gould - Rebirth Ep(CD, EP, 5 t) KVZ Music Ltd. FS7182014 Hungary 2014 Sell This Version