La Fouine

La Fouine

Real Name:
Laouni Mouhid
Profile:
French rapper, of Moroccan origins, born December 25, 1981 in Trappes, Yvelines.
He has also his own label Banlieue Sale and his own clothing line called Street Swagg.
Sites:
Aliases:

La Fouine Discography

Albums

STARLAFH001 La Fouine Planète Trappes(CD, Enh, Mixed, Mixtape) Musicast STARLAFH001 France 2004 Sell This Version
La Fouine Bourré Au Son (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2005 Sell This Version
none La Fouine Planète Trappes Volume 2(CD, Enh, Mixed, Mixtape) Musicast none France 2006 Sell This Version
La Fouine Aller-Retour (Album) Jive/Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697464492 La Fouine Mes Repères(CD, Album) Jive/Epic 88697464492 France 2009 Sell This Version
La Fouine La Fouine Et Laouni (Album) Jive France 2011 Sell This Version
887654484420 La Fouine Drôle De Parcours(CD, Album) Sony Music France 887654484420 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GMKRLI6 La Fouine J'avance(CD, Maxi) Traction Productions GMKRLI6 France 2001 Sell This Version
La Fouine Manque D'Argent (Single) Small France 2004 Sell This Version
6752546 La Fouine Bourré au son / Autobiographie(12", Maxi) Sony Music, Small 6752546 France 2004 Sell This Version
SMA 675032 6 La Fouine Boum Boum Boum(12") Small SMA 675032 6 France 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPMS 14923 La Fouine Quelque Chose De Sauvage(12", Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment SAMPMS 14923 France 2005 Sell This Version
82876744552 La Fouine L'Unité(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876744552 France 2005 Sell This Version
La Fouine Reste En Chien (Single) Sony Music France 2006 Sell This Version
La Fouine On S'En Bat Les C... (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2006 Sell This Version
La Fouine Qui Peut Me Stopper (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2007 Sell This Version
La Fouine Featuring Amel Bent La Fouine Featuring Amel Bent - Tombé Pour Elle (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2007 Sell This Version
La Fouine Feat. Soprano (2) & Sefyu La Fouine Feat. Soprano (2) & Sefyu - Ça Fait Mal (Remix) (Single) Sony Music Entertainment (France) France 2008 Sell This Version
none La Fouine Tous Les Mêmes (File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (France) none France 2009
none La Fouine Banlieue Sale Music(File, AAC, Single) Banlieue Sale none France 2009
none La Fouine Chips(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (France) none France 2009
none La Fouine Krav Maga (File, AAC, Single) Banlieue Sale none France 2009
none La Fouine Veni, Vidi, Vici(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (France) none France 2010
none La Fouine & Rohff La Fouine & Rohff - Passe-Leur Le Salam(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment France none France 2010
none La Fouine Papa(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (France) none France 2011

Videos (28) Edit