Francesco Zani

Francesco Zani

Real Name:
Francesco Zaniboni
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born in Bologna in 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2555777]

Artist

Francesco Zani Discography Tracks

Albums

VOLTCOMP116 Various 3.22 AM Various - Voltaire Music Pres. Re:generation #16(File, MP3) Voltaire Music VOLTCOMP116 Germany 2014

Compilations

CWRCD002 Various Bread & Butter Various - Best Of 2011(23xFile, WAV, Comp) Crossworld Records CWRCD002 UK 2011
TZH025 Various Old Billy Various - Underground House Music 004(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Tzinah Records TZH025 Romania 2012
HISVA001 Various In July (Francesco Bonora Remix) Various - High Strings, Vol. 1 (Compiled & Mixed by Echonomist)(14xFile, AIFF, MP3, WAV, Comp) High Strings HISVA001 Greece 2014
ZTGST03 Various Bababa Various - Altered Moods(CD, Comp) ZTGST Music ZTGST03 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
APD099 Various 3.22 AM (Echonomist's Moscow Re-Adventure Mix) Various - Jazzy Soup(20xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Apparel Music APD099 UK 2015