Jizzy Pearl

Real Name:
James Wilkinson
Profile:
Born March 17, 1958 in Chicago, Illinois

On December 4, 2006, Jizzy Pearl announced on his message board that he is no longer a member of Ratt.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Videos (4) Edit