Phil Lewis

Real Name:
Philip Francis Lewis
Profile:
Born: January 9, 1957, London, England
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BLCK-85987 Phil Lewis - El Nino album art Phil Lewis El Nino(CD, Album) Digital Uni BLCK-85987 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Phil Lewis - More Purple Than Black album art Phil Lewis More Purple Than Black (Album) Deadline Music US 1999 Sell This Version
CLP0958-2 Phil Lewis - Access Denied album art Phil Lewis Access Denied(CD, Album) Deadline Music CLP0958-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Phil Lewis - Gypsy : Semi Precious Gems album art Phil Lewis Gypsy : Semi Precious Gems(CD, Album, Ltd) (Not On Label (Phil Lewis) none US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

clp2913 Phil Lewis - Sex Action / Marie Claire album art L.A. Guns / Phil Lewis L.A. Guns / Phil Lewis - Sex Action / Marie Claire(7", Ltd, Whi) Deadline Music clp2913 Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit