Bob Kulick

Real Name:
Robert Kulick
Profile:
Guitarist. Born 16 January 1950, New York, USA. Died 28 May, 2020.
Brother of Bruce Kulick.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VMG017 Bob Kulick - Skeletons In The Closet album art Bob Kulick Skeletons In The Closet(CD, Album) Vanity Music Group VMG017 US 2017 Sell This Version
HNECD109D Bob Kulick - Murderer's Row album art Murderer's Row (2) Featuring David Glen Eisley / Bob Kulick / Jimmy Waldo Murderer's Row (2) Featuring David Glen Eisley / Bob Kulick / Jimmy Waldo - Murderer's Row(CD, Album, RE, RM + CD + Dlx) HNE Recordings Ltd HNECD109D UK & Europe 2018 Sell This Version
HNECD107D Bob Kulick - No Bones About It album art Skull (3) Featuring Bob Kulick Skull (3) Featuring Bob Kulick - No Bones About It(CD, Album, RE, RM + CD, Album, Alt) HNE Recordings Ltd HNECD107D UK 2018 Sell This Version
HNECD108D Bob Kulick - Skull II (Now More Than Ever) album art Skull (3) Featuring Bob Kulick Skull (3) Featuring Bob Kulick - Skull II (Now More Than Ever)(CD, Album + CD) HNE Recordings Ltd HNECD108D UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8800723 Bob Kulick - A Tribute To Queen: Dragon Attack. Save Me album art Jeff Scott Soto, Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick, Michael Sherwood, Ricky Phillips & Eric Singer Jeff Scott Soto, Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick, Michael Sherwood, Ricky Phillips & Eric Singer - A Tribute To Queen: Dragon Attack. Save Me(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Arcade, CNR Music 8800723 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Videos

none Bob Kulick - Kiss Forever album art Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick - Kiss Forever Icons Of Rock none US 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bob Kulick - Demo album art Syre / Bob Kulick Syre / Bob Kulick - Demo(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label none Canada 1991 Sell This Version
none Bob Kulick - Sweet Victory album art David Glen Eisley, Bob Kulick David Glen Eisley, Bob Kulick - Sweet Victory(2xFile, FLAC) DB (18) none 2019