Bruce Kulick

Bruce Kulick

Real Name:
Bruce Howard Kulick
Profile:
Guitarist. Born 12 December 1953 in New York, USA. Brother of Bob Kulick.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bruce Kulick Discography

Albums

Bruce Kulick Audiodog (Album) Audio Dog Records 2001 Sell This Version
none Bruce Kulick Transformer(CD, Album) Not On Label (Bruce Kulick Self-released) none US 2003 Sell This Version
Bruce Kulick BK3 (Album) Rocket Science US 2009 Sell This Version
FR CD 446, MMVT 1146 Bruce Kulick BK3(CD, Album) Frontiers Records, Rock Empire Music FR CD 446, MMVT 1146 Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
BK 003 Bruce Kulick BK3(LP, Album, Obi) Twenty 4 Records BK 003 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8800723 Jeff Scott Soto, Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick, Michael Sherwood, Ricky Phillips & Eric Singer Jeff Scott Soto, Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick, Michael Sherwood, Ricky Phillips & Eric Singer - A Tribute To Queen: Dragon Attack. Save Me(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Arcade, CNR Music 8800723 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
82876857282 Lordi feat Bruce Kulick Lordi feat Bruce Kulick - It Snows In Hell(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Finland) Oy 82876857282 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
No Catalog Bruce Kulick BK3 - Limited Australian EP 2009(CD, Single) Not On Label No Catalog Australia 2009 Sell This Version
9291-1 Bruce Kulick Audiodog(CD, EP, Ltd, Num, Promo, S/Edition) RPP HiFi Manufacturing 9291-1 USA & Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick - Kiss Forever(DVD-V, NTSC) Icons Of Rock none US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit