Bruce Kulick

Real Name:
Bruce Howard Kulick
Profile:
Guitarist. Born 12 December 1953 in New York, USA. Brother of Bob Kulick.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bruce Kulick Discography Tracks

Albums

Bruce Kulick - Audiodog album art Bruce Kulick Audiodog (Album) Audio Dog Records 2001 Sell This Version
none Bruce Kulick - Transformer album art Bruce Kulick Transformer(CD, Album) Twenty 4 Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
Bruce Kulick - BK3 album art Bruce Kulick BK3 (Album) Twenty 4 Records, Rocket Science Italy 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8800723 Bruce Kulick - A Tribute To Queen: Dragon Attack. Save Me album art Jeff Scott Soto, Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick, Michael Sherwood, Ricky Phillips & Eric Singer Jeff Scott Soto, Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick, Michael Sherwood, Ricky Phillips & Eric Singer - A Tribute To Queen: Dragon Attack. Save Me(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Arcade, CNR Music 8800723 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
9291-1 Bruce Kulick - Audiodog EP album art Bruce Kulick Audiodog EP(CD, EP, Ltd, Num) RPP HiFi Manufacturing 9291-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
Bruce Kulick - It Snows In Hell album art Lordi Featuring Bruce Kulick Lordi Featuring Bruce Kulick - It Snows In Hell (Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Finland 2006 Sell This Version
none Bruce Kulick - BK3 - Limited Australian EP 2009 album art Bruce Kulick BK3 - Limited Australian EP 2009(CD, EP, Ltd) Twenty 4 Records none Australia 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

none Bruce Kulick - Kiss Forever album art Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick Bruce Kulick, Bob Kulick - Kiss Forever(DVD-V, NTSC) Icons Of Rock none US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit