Ника Турбина

Ника Турбина

Real Name:
Ника Георгиевна Турбина
Profile:
Ника Турбина (in English: Nika Turbina) was a Russian poet. She was famous for writing profound, heavily emotional poems at an early age. She was born in Yalta in 1974 and died in Moscow in 2002 at 27.
Sites:
[a2556706]

Artist

Ника Турбина Discography Tracks

Albums

М40 47057 007 Ника Турбина Черновик(LP, Album, Mono) Мелодия М40 47057 007 USSR 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit