Lilo Pfister

Lilo Pfister

Real Name:
Lilian Naef
Profile:
Swiss actress and director, born in 1963.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2557848]

Artist

Lilo Pfister Discography Tracks

Albums

BjV 0001 Various Mein Liebeslied Muß Ein Walzer Sein Various - Im Weißen Rößl (Live Aus Der Bar Jeder Vernunft)(CD, Album) Bar Jeder Vernunft, Hit Und Run Records BjV 0001 Germany 1994 Sell This Version