Eric Troyer

Eric Troyer

Real Name:
Eric Lee Troyer
Profile:
American keyboard player, singer and songwriter, born 10 April 1949 in Elkhart, Indiana.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eric Troyer Discography

Albums

FAM1000-2 Eric Troyer Model Citizen(CD, Album) Fine Arts Media FAM1000-2 US 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eric Troyer Mirage (Single) Chrysalis Canada 1980 Sell This Version
PL001 CD Eric Troyer & Hagley R.C. High School Choir Eric Troyer & Hagley R.C. High School Choir - Perpetual Light(CD, Single) Not On Label PL001 CD UK 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit