Tom Bahler

Real Name:
Thomas Lee Bahler
Profile:
American musician, singer/songwriter, composer and producer, brother of John Bahler, born June 1, 1943 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

VSC-5231 Cold Feet (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) — Tom Bahler Tom Bahler Cold Feet (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSC-5231 US 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SRL 1103 Lenore / Variations On A Theme — Tom Bahler Tom Bahler, Allen D. Allen & His Orchestra Tom Bahler, Allen D. Allen & His Orchestra - Lenore / Variations On A Theme(7", EP) Spark SRL 1103 UK 1973 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3939 The Other Woman / If I Had You — Tom Bahler Tom Bahler The Other Woman / If I Had You (Single) Capitol Records 3939 US 1974 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
P-4079 Do You Know Who You Are? — Tom Bahler Tom Bahler Do You Know Who You Are? (Single) Capitol Records P-4079 US 1975 Sell This Version