Fernando Sancho (4)

Real Name:
Fernando Sancho Lucas
Profile:
Spanish songwriter, arranger and producer (Cecilia, Hilario Camacho, Germán Coppini, Paco Ortega E Isabel Montero...), born in 1959.
Variations:
[a2558067]

Artist

Fernando Sancho (4) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

17.2930/8 Fernando Sancho (4) - La Mirada Del Espejo album art Hilario Camacho Hilario Camacho - La Mirada Del Espejo(LP, Album) Movieplay 17.2930/8 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
MS 0010 Fernando Sancho (4) - ¡Qué Felicidad! album art Gomaespuma Gomaespuma - ¡Qué Felicidad!(12", Maxi, Promo) Gomaespuma MS 0010 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
(560) 7905491, 560 7 90549 1 Fernando Sancho (4) - Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero album art Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero* Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero* - Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero(LP, Album, DMM) Hispavox, Hispavox (560) 7905491, 560 7 90549 1 Spain 1988 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Fernando Sancho (4) - La Mirada Del Espejo album art Hilario Camacho Hilario Camacho - La Mirada Del Espejo (Album) Movieplay Spain 1981 Sell This Version
02.2930/0 Fernando Sancho (4) - Final De Viaje album art Hilario Camacho Hilario Camacho - Final De Viaje(7", Single) Movieplay 02.2930/0 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
02.2931/2 Fernando Sancho (4) - Madrid Amanece album art Hilario Camacho Hilario Camacho - Madrid Amanece(7", Single) Movieplay 02.2931/2 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
SR-020 Fernando Sancho (4) - Un Poco De Amor album art Guillermo Dávila* Guillermo Dávila* - Un Poco De Amor(LP, Album) Sono-Rodven SR-020 Venezuela 1983 Sell This Version
Fernando Sancho (4) - El Juego De La Vida album art Cecilia (5) Cecilia (5) - El Juego De La Vida (Single) CBS Spain 1983 Sell This Version
S 25392 Fernando Sancho (4) - Canciones Ineditas album art Cecilia (5) Cecilia (5) - Canciones Ineditas(LP, Album, Promo) CBS S 25392 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
CBS A-3780 Fernando Sancho (4) - Doña Estefaldina album art Cecilia (5) Nana Del Prisionero Cecilia (5) - Doña Estefaldina(7") CBS CBS A-3780 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
02.3581/4 Fernando Sancho (4) - Licantropia album art Hilario Camacho Licantropia (as F. Sancho) Hilario Camacho - Licantropia(7", Single, Promo) Movieplay 02.3581/4 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
02.3582/6 Fernando Sancho (4) - Negra Noche album art Hilario Camacho Hilario Camacho - Negra Noche(7", Single, Promo) Movieplay 02.3582/6 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
SR-033 Fernando Sancho (4) - Definitivamente album art Guillermo Dávila* Guillermo Dávila* - Definitivamente(LP, Album) Sono-Rodven SR-033 Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version
PK-35525 Fernando Sancho (4) - Siguela album art Tino Fernández* Tino Fernández* - Siguela(Cass, Album) RCA PK-35525 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
PB-7866 Fernando Sancho (4) - Síguela album art Tino Fernández* Tino Fernández* - Síguela(7", Single, Promo) RCA Victor PB-7866 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Fernando Sancho (4) - El Ladrón De Bagdad album art Germán Coppini Despierta Escuela (as F. Sancho) and 1 more… Germán Coppini - El Ladrón De Bagdad (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox Spain 1987 Sell This Version
MS 0010 Fernando Sancho (4) - ¡Qué Felicidad! album art Gomaespuma Gomaespuma - ¡Qué Felicidad!(12", Maxi, Promo) Gomaespuma MS 0010 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
(545) 4021527 Fernando Sancho (4) - Despierta Escuela album art Germán Coppini Despierta Escuela (as F. Sancho) Germán Coppini - Despierta Escuela(7", Single) Hispavox (545) 4021527 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
(560) 7905491, 560 7 90549 1 Fernando Sancho (4) - Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero album art Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero* Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero* - Paco Ortega & Isabel Montero(LP, Album, DMM) Hispavox, Hispavox (560) 7905491, 560 7 90549 1 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
Fernando Sancho (4) - Alma De Blues album art Presuntos Implicados Presuntos Implicados - Alma De Blues (Album) WEA Spain 1989 Sell This Version
Fernando Sancho (4) - 20 Grandes Canciones album art Cecilia (5) Cecilia (5) - 20 Grandes Canciones (Comp) CBS Spain 1990 Sell This Version
006 4022777, 006 40 2277 7 Fernando Sancho (4) - Gira, Gira album art Paco Ortega E Isabel Montero Paco Ortega E Isabel Montero - Gira, Gira(7", Single, Promo) Hispavox, Hispavox 006 4022777, 006 40 2277 7 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
89.2885 Fernando Sancho (4) - Úsame Y Tírame album art Puturrú De Fuá Puturrú De Fuá - Úsame Y Tírame(LP, Album) Fonomusic 89.2885 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
006 4022687 Fernando Sancho (4) - Al Amanecer album art Paco Ortega E Isabel Montero Paco Ortega E Isabel Montero - Al Amanecer(7", Single) Hispavox 006 4022687 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
2292-46197-4 Fernando Sancho (4) - Alma De Blues album art Presuntos Implicados Presuntos Implicados - Alma De Blues(Cass, Album, RE) WEA Records, S.A. 2292-46197-4 Europe 1996 Sell This Version