Cait O'Riordan

Real Name:
Caitlín O'Riordan
Profile:
British musician, born 4 January 1965 in Nigeria. She was married to Elvis Costello from 1986 to 2002.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Cait O'Riordan - Straight To Hell album art Various Danny Boy Various - Straight To Hell (Album, Comp) Hell Records US 1987 Sell This Version