Анастасия Вяльцева

Real Name:
Анастасия Дмитриевна Вяльцева
Profile:
aka Анастасия Дмитриевна Бискупская
Russian variety singer (mezzo-soprano), gipsy romances performer, actress of operetta.
Born: March 13 (1 O.S.), 1871, Altukhovo, Oryol Governorate (now Bryansk Oblast)
Died: February 18 (5 O.S.), 1913, Saint Petersburg, Russian Empire
Sites:
Variations:
[a2558500]

Artist

Анастасия Вяльцева Discography Tracks

Albums

Анастасия Вяльцева - Песни И Романсы Минувших Лет album art Анастасия Вяльцева Песни И Романсы Минувших Лет Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
MR 03655 MC Анастасия Вяльцева - Анастасия Вяльцева Часть 1 album art Анастасия Вяльцева Анастасия Вяльцева Часть 1(Cass, Album) Moroz Records MR 03655 MC Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

X-63545, X-63555 Анастасия Вяльцева - Зачемъ/Полосынька album art Анастасия Вяльцева Зачемъ/Полосынька(Shellac, 10") Zonophone Record, Zonophone Record X-63545, X-63555 Russia 1905 Sell This Version
X-63544, X-63553 Анастасия Вяльцева - Тройка / Не уверяй, брось album art А. Д. Вяльцева* Тройка / Не уверяй, брось(Shellac, 10") Zonophone Record, Zonophone Record X-63544, X-63553 Russia 1905 Sell This Version
Х-63551, Х-63557 Анастасия Вяльцева - Вспомни / Цыганская Песнь album art Анастасия Вяльцева Вспомни / Цыганская Песнь(Shellac, 10") Zonophone Record, Zonophone Record Х-63551, Х-63557 Russia 1908 Sell This Version
X-63546, X-63547 Анастасия Вяльцева - Жажду Свиданiя/Уморилась album art Анастасия Вяльцева Жажду Свиданiя/Уморилась(Shellac, 10") Zonophone Record, Zonophone Record X-63546, X-63547 Russia 1908 Sell This Version
X-63554, X-63562 Анастасия Вяльцева - Захочу, Полюблю/Ветерочекъ album art Анастасия Вяльцева Захочу, Полюблю/Ветерочекъ(Shellac, 10") Zonophone Record, Zonophone Record X-63554, X-63562 Russia 1909 Sell This Version
Х-63552, Х-63558 Анастасия Вяльцева - Я Хочу, Все Хочу/Гай-Да Тройка album art Анастасия Вяльцева Я Хочу, Все Хочу/Гай-Да Тройка(Shellac, 10") Zonophone Record, Zonophone Record Х-63552, Х-63558 Russia 1909 Sell This Version
X-63730, X-63733 Анастасия Вяльцева - Я Васъ Люблю/Мой Хорошiй Мой Пригожiй album art Анастасия Вяльцева Я Васъ Люблю/Мой Хорошiй Мой Пригожiй(Shellac, 10") Zonophone Record, Zonophone Record X-63730, X-63733 Russia 1909 Sell This Version
9201, 9202 Анастасия Вяльцева - Поймешь-ли Ты / Любо, Весело album art Анастасия Вяльцева Поймешь-ли Ты / Любо, Весело(Shellac, 12") Русское Акціонерное О-во Граммофоновъ, Русское Акціонерное О-во Граммофоновъ 9201, 9202 Russia 1910 Sell This Version
JEC 503 Анастасия Вяльцева - Gypsy Singers Of Old Russia album art A.D. Vialtseva*, Warwara Panina*, N.I. Tamara* A.D. Vialtseva*, Warwara Panina*, N.I. Tamara* - Gypsy Singers Of Old Russia(7", EP) Collector Records JEC 503 1959 Sell This Version

Compilations

RMG 1312 MP3 Анастасия Вяльцева - Великие Исполнители России XX Века CD9 album art Надежда Плевицкая, Анастасия Вяльцева, Людмила Зыкина Надежда Плевицкая, Анастасия Вяльцева, Людмила Зыкина - Великие Исполнители России XX Века CD9(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records, КаприZ RMG 1312 MP3 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit