Travis Tritt

Real Name:
James Travis Tritt
Profile:
James Travis Tritt is an American country singer, songwriter and actor (born: February 9th, 1963, Marietta, Georgia, United States)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CHR-0001 Travis Tritt - Proud Of The Country album art Travis Tritt Proud Of The Country(LP, Album) Copperhill Records CHR-0001 US 1987 Sell This Version
W4 26094, 4-26094 Travis Tritt - Country Club album art Travis Tritt Country Club (Album) Warner Bros. Records W4 26094, 4-26094 US 1990 Sell This Version
9 26589-2 Travis Tritt - It's All About To Change album art Travis Tritt It's All About To Change (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 26589-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
9 45029-4 Travis Tritt - A Travis Tritt Christmas • Loving Time Of The Year album art Travis Tritt A Travis Tritt Christmas • Loving Time Of The Year (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 45029-4 US 1992 Sell This Version
24 50484 Travis Tritt - T-R-O-U-B-L-E album art Travis Tritt T-R-O-U-B-L-E (Album) Warner Bros. Records 24 50484 Canada 1992 Sell This Version
W2 45603 Travis Tritt - Ten Feet Tall And Bulletproof album art Travis Tritt Ten Feet Tall And Bulletproof (Album) Warner Bros. Records W2 45603 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
9362-46304-2 Travis Tritt - The Restless Kind album art Travis Tritt The Restless Kind (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-46304-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
CDW 47097, D 126723 Travis Tritt - No More Looking Over My Shoulder album art Travis Tritt No More Looking Over My Shoulder (Album) Warner Bros. Records CDW 47097, D 126723 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
CK 62165 Travis Tritt - Down The Road I Go album art Travis Tritt Down The Road I Go (Album) Columbia CK 62165 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
CK 86660 Travis Tritt - Strong Enough album art Travis Tritt Strong Enough (Album) Columbia CK 86660 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
WM0215-A036 Travis Tritt - The Weekly Country Music Countdown Show # 02-15 album art Various featuring Travis Tritt Various featuring Travis Tritt - The Weekly Country Music Countdown Show # 02-15(3xCDr, Transcription) Westwood One WM0215-A036 US 2002 Sell This Version
CK 92084 Travis Tritt - My Honky Tonk History album art Travis Tritt My Honky Tonk History (Album) Columbia CK 92084 US 2004 Sell This Version
CAT500103 Travis Tritt - The Storm album art Travis Tritt The Storm(CD, Album) Category 5 Records CAT500103 USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version
por0205 Travis Tritt - The Calm After album art Travis Tritt The Calm After(CD, Album) POST OAK Recordings por0205 US 2013 Sell This Version
POR 0206 Travis Tritt - A Man And His Guitar: Live From The Franklin Theatre album art Travis Tritt A Man And His Guitar: Live From The Franklin Theatre(2xCD) POST OAK Recordings POR 0206 US 2016 Sell This Version
POR 0208 Travis Tritt - Homegrown album art Travis Tritt Homegrown(2xCD, Album) POST OAK Recordings POR 0208 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7-22882 Travis Tritt - Country Club album art Travis Tritt Country Club (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-22882 US 1989 Sell This Version
7-19715 Travis Tritt - Put Some Drive In Your Country album art Travis Tritt Put Some Drive In Your Country (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-19715 US 1990 Sell This Version
7-19797 Travis Tritt - I'm Gonna Be Somebody / The Road Home album art Travis Tritt I'm Gonna Be Somebody / The Road Home (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-19797 US 1990 Sell This Version
9 19918-4 Travis Tritt - Help Me Hold On album art Travis Tritt Help Me Hold On (Single) Warner Bros. Records 9 19918-4 US 1990 Sell This Version
7-19431 Travis Tritt - Drift Off To A Dream / Son Of The New South album art Travis Tritt Drift Off To A Dream / Son Of The New South (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-19431 US 1991 Sell This Version
7-19310 Travis Tritt - Here's A Quarter (Call Someone Who Cares) album art Travis Tritt Here's A Quarter (Call Someone Who Cares) (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-19310 US 1991 Sell This Version
7-15997 Travis Tritt - Here's A Quarter (Call Someone Who Cares) / Drift Off To Dream album art Travis Tritt Here's A Quarter (Call Someone Who Cares) / Drift Off To Dream (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-15997 US 1991 Sell This Version
7-19097 Travis Tritt - The Whiskey Ain't Workin' album art Travis Tritt Featuring Marty Stuart , Little Feat Travis Tritt Featuring Marty Stuart , Little Feat - The Whiskey Ain't Workin'(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-19097 US 1991 Sell This Version
7-19190 Travis Tritt - Anymore / It's All About To Change album art Travis Tritt Anymore / It's All About To Change(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-19190 US 1991 Sell This Version