Meg Rock

Real Name:
Megumi Hinata = 日向めぐみ
Profile:
Japanese musician & singer-songwriter. Born December 24, 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Albums

PWCP-1012 Meg Rock - ラブボ album art Meg Rock ラブボ(CD, MiniAlbum) Prhythm PWCP-1012 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
LHCA-5085 Meg Rock - Mighty Roller Coaster album art Meg Rock Mighty Roller Coaster(CD, Album) Mellow Head LHCA-5085 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LHCA-5098 Meg Rock - 明日のよいち!オリジナルサウンドトラック album art Meg Rock, 菊谷知樹* Meg Rock, 菊谷知樹* - 明日のよいち!オリジナルサウンドトラック(CD) Mellow Head LHCA-5098 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
HBTR-6000 Meg Rock - Slight Fever album art Meg Rock Slight Fever(CD, MiniAlbum + DVD-V, NTSC) honeyboot records HBTR-6000 Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LHCM-1015 Meg Rock - Clover album art meg rock Clover(CD, Maxi) Mellow Head LHCM-1015 Japan 2005 Sell This Version