Gaston Montéhus

Real Name:
Gaston Mardochée Brunswick
Profile:
French singer
Born : July 9, 1872 (Paris X)
Died : December 31, 1952 (Paris XV)
Variations:

Artist

Albums

ES 30 Gaston Montéhus - Enregistrements Originaux De 1905 À 1936 album art Montéhus* Enregistrements Originaux De 1905 À 1936(LP, Album) Expression Spontanée ES 30 France 1976 Sell This Version

Compilations

982462 Gaston Montéhus - Le Chansonnier Humanitaire 1905 - 1936 album art Montéhus* Le Chansonnier Humanitaire 1905 - 1936(2xCD, Comp) EPM Musique 982462 France 1992 Sell This Version