Earl Slick

Real Name:
Frank Madeloni
Profile:
American guitarist and songwriter born October 1, 1952 in Brooklyn, New York.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Earl Slick - In Your Face album art Earl Slick In Your Face (Album) Metal Blade Records UK 1991 Sell This Version
SM-002 Earl Slick - Lost & Found album art Earl Slick Lost & Found(CD, Album) Slick Music, Inc. SM-002 US 1998 Sell This Version
Earl Slick - Zig Zag album art Earl Slick Zig Zag (Album) Sanctuary Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Earl Slick - Believe album art Earl Slick Believe (Single) When!, Sanctuary Records US 2003 Sell This Version