Earl Slick

Real Name:
Frank Madeloni
Profile:
American guitarist and songwriter born October 1, 1952 in Brooklyn, New York.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CDZORRO 34 In Your Face — Earl Slick Earl Slick In Your Face (Album) Metal Blade Records CDZORRO 34 UK 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SM-002 Lost & Found — Earl Slick Earl Slick Lost & Found(CD, Album) Slick Music, Inc. SM-002 US 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5029575121625, WENCD216 Zig Zag — Earl Slick Earl Slick Zig Zag (Album) Sanctuary Records 5029575121625, WENCD216 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SRLP1255308 Fist Full Of Devils — Earl Slick Earl Slick Fist Full Of Devils(2xLP, 180 + CD + Album, Ltd) Schnitzel Records SRLP1255308 UK 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SANDJ-85591-2 Believe — Earl Slick Earl Slick Believe (Single) When!, Sanctuary Records SANDJ-85591-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SF003 Glen Earl — Earl Slick Glen Matlock With Earl Slick Glen Matlock With Earl Slick - Glen Earl Stay Free Recordings SF003 US 2021 Sell This Version