Ken Matsudaira

Real Name:
松平 健 (Matsudaira Ken)
Profile:
Samurai dramas actor.
Born 28th November 1953 in Aichi-ken, Toyohashi-shi.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ken Matsudaira

Albums

28P-30 Ken Matsudaira - 若獅子の旅立ち album art 松平健* 若獅子の旅立ち(LP, Album) Casablanca 28P-30 Japan 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GNCL-1011 Ken Matsudaira - マツケンサンバ II album art Ken Matsudaira マツケンサンバ II(CD, EP + DVD-V) Geneon GNCL-1011 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
GNJL-1003 Ken Matsudaira - Matsuken Samba II Remix Tracks (Shiro Ban) album art Ken Matsudaira Matsuken Samba II Remix Tracks (Shiro Ban)(12") Geneon GNJL-1003 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
GNJL-1002 Ken Matsudaira - Matsuken Samba II Remix Tracks (Aka Ban) album art Ken Matsudaira Matsuken Samba II Remix Tracks (Aka Ban)(12") Geneon GNJL-1002 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
GNCL-0007 Ken Matsudaira - マツケンサンバ II (Matsuken Samba II) (Remix Tracks) album art Ken Matsudaira マツケンサンバ II (Matsuken Samba II) (Remix Tracks)(CD, Maxi + DVD) Geneon GNCL-0007 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
GNCL-0004 Ken Matsudaira - マツケンサンバ II ~ オーレ ! E.P. ~ album art 松平健* マツケンサンバ II ~ オーレ ! E.P. ~(CD, EP, Maxi) Geneon GNCL-0004 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
GNCL-0016 Ken Matsudaira - マツケンのAWA踊り album art Ken Matsudaira マツケンのAWA踊り(CD, EP + DVD-V) Geneon GNCL-0016 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Ken Matsudaira - マツケンパラパラ 〜俺様ゲーム〜 album art Ken Matsudaira マツケンパラパラ 〜俺様ゲーム〜 (Single) Avex Io Japan 2007 Sell This Version