West Coast

Real Name:
Julie Ann Brown
Profile:
Born: August 31, 1958 in Van Nuys, California, United States
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | West Coast

West Coast Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

201 West Coast - Christmas Time  album art West Coast Christmas Time (7", Single) Dee Jay Records 201 US 1988 Sell This Version
UC 007 West Coast - Celebration album art West Coast Celebration(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Urban Collective UC 007 UK 1996 Sell This Version
PR1 3082 West Coast - Celebration / Time (Remix) album art West Coast / Fairy Tale West Coast / Fairy Tale - Celebration / Time (Remix)(12") Popular Records PR1 3082 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
UC CD 007 West Coast - Celebration album art Westcoast* Feat. Jon Martin Westcoast* Feat. Jon Martin - Celebration(CD, Maxi) Urban Collective UC CD 007 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit