Real Name:
Julie Ann Brown
Profile:
Born: August 31, 1958 in Van Nuys, California, United States
Aliases:
Variations:
[a256348]

Artist

West Coast Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various The Most Beautiful Girl In The World Various - The Most Beautiful Music In The World (Comp) Columbia House US 1974 Sell This Version
31861, S CBS 31861 Various Stand By Your Man Various - Instrumental Country Vol. II(LP, Comp) CBS, CBS 31861, S CBS 31861 UK 1980 Sell This Version
466319-2 Various Stand By Your Man Various - Country Instrumental(CD, Comp) CBS 466319-2 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Various Celebration (as Westcoast) Various - Dance Hit Invasion (Comp) Popular Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
PR2 3102 Various Celebration (as Westcoast) Various - Disco Dance Hits Volume 2 1977-1997(CD, Comp) Popular Records PR2 3102 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Unknown Artist Celebration (as Westcoast) Unknown Artist - The Ultimate Party Fix (Comp) Popular Records Canada 1997 Sell This Version
PR2 3246 Various Celebration (as Westcoast) Various - World Cup Of Dance(CD, Comp) Popular Records PR2 3246 Canada 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit