Irma (9)

Real Name:
Irma Pany
Profile:
Singer born in 1988 in Douala, Cameroon. She moved to France in 2003.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2563944]

Artist

Albums

Irma (9) - Letter To The Lord album art Irma (9) Letter To The Lord (Album) My Major Company France 2010 Sell This Version
Irma (9) - Faces album art Irma (9) Faces (Album) My Major Company Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Irma (9) - I Know - Nouvelle Version album art Irma (9) I Know - Nouvelle Version (Single) My Major Company France 2010 Sell This Version
none Irma (9) - Streets Of Philadelphia album art Tal (9) & Irma (9) Tal (9) & Irma (9) - Streets Of Philadelphia(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2015 Sell This Version