Ad

Kay Carroll

Profile:

Born 27 December 1948, maiden name Kay O'Sullivan. Manager and occasional backing singer of The Fall. Left in 1983 during an American tour, where she settled. Later known as Kay Bateman, she died in June 2020.

Aliases:Kay O'Sullivan, Mrs. Horace Sullivan
In Groups:The Fall
Variations:
Viewing All | Kay Carroll

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0