Samvel

Real Name:
Սամվել Չոբանյան (Samvel Chobanyan)
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer from Yerevan, Armenia
Born: 25-01-1986
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2565732]

Artist

Albums

NUCR072 Samvel - To Forget Everything album art Samvel To Forget Everything(6xFile, MP3, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCR072 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

DMAX082, 082 Samvel - Flight In A Dream album art Samvel Flight In A Dream(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX082, 082 Germany 2013
SBLR011 Samvel - Arctic Echoes album art Samvel Arctic Echoes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sensual Bliss Recordings SBLR011 Lebanon 2014

Videos (3) Edit