Makoto Dobashi

Real Name:
土橋誠
Profile:
Japanese drummer
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2565886]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Makoto Dobashi - Q.E.D. album art Acid Black Cherry 黒い太陽 (as Makoto) and 1 more… Acid Black Cherry - Q.E.D. (Album) Avex Trax, Motorod Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SICL-248 Makoto Dobashi - Siam Shade Tribute album art Various 1/3の純情な感情 (as Makoto) Various - Siam Shade Tribute(CD, Comp) Sony Music SICL-248 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KICS 1733 Makoto Dobashi - 鬼子母神 album art 陰陽座 陰陽座 - 鬼子母神(CD, Album) Nexus (3) KICS 1733 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
AVCD-32201/B Makoto Dobashi - 『2012』 album art Acid Black Cherry Re:birth (as Makoto) Acid Black Cherry - 『2012』(CD, Album + DVD-V, Reg) Motorod AVCD-32201/B Japan 2012 Sell This Version
KICS-3104 Makoto Dobashi - 風神界逅 album art 陰陽座 陰陽座 - 風神界逅(CD, Album) Nexus (3) KICS-3104 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
KICS-3105 Makoto Dobashi - 雷神創世 album art 陰陽座 陰陽座 - 雷神創世(CD, Album) Nexus (3) KICS-3105 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Makoto Dobashi - 迦陵頻伽 album art 陰陽座 陰陽座 - 迦陵頻伽 (Album) Nexus (3) Japan 2016 Sell This Version
MSHN-044~45 Makoto Dobashi - Tribute Of MUCC -縁 [en]- album art Various フライト Various - Tribute Of MUCC -縁 [en]-(2xCD, Comp) Maverick (10) MSHN-044~45 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Makoto Dobashi - 覇道明王 album art 陰陽座 陰陽座 - 覇道明王 (Album) Nexus (3) Japan 2018 Sell This Version
KICM-1819 Makoto Dobashi - 桜花忍法帖 album art 陰陽座 陰陽座 - 桜花忍法帖(CD, Single) Nexus (3) KICM-1819 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
UPCH-2162 Makoto Dobashi - Hide Tribute Impulse album art Various Eyes Love You (as MAKOTO) Various - Hide Tribute Impulse(CD, Comp) Universal UPCH-2162 Japan 2018 Sell This Version