Blair Linne

Blair Linne

Real Name:
Blair M. Wingo Linne
Profile:
Model, actress, and Christian spoken word artist. Married to Shai Linne. Born November 27, 1984 in Grand Rapids, Michigan (US).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Blair Linne
[a2566345]

Artist

Blair Linne Discography

Albums

Various The Perfection Of Beauty Various - When Trials Come: Resurrection Songs For A World Of Suffering The Gospel Coalition 2016