D. A. Carson

D. A. Carson

Real Name:
Donald Arthur Carson
Profile:
Canadian-born Reformed theologian and author. Born December 21, 1946.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | D. A. Carson
[a2566353]

Artist

D. A. Carson Discography

Vocals

shai linne Perfection Of Beauty (as D.A. Carson) shai linne - The Attributes Of God (Album) Lamp Mode Recordings US 2011 Sell This Version