Mino Safy

Real Name:
أمين ولد صعدة (Amine Ould Saada)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Algiers, Algeria
Born: 17-04-1990
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2567008]

Artist

Albums

EUPH209 Mino Safy - Mini Album album art Mino Safy Mini Album(7xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 320) euphonic EUPH209 Germany 2015

Singles & EPs

PGD010 Mino Safy - Discovery EP album art Mino Safy Discovery EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Phat Groove Digital PGD010 Mauritius 2011
MDR025 Mino Safy - PrimRose album art Mino Safy PrimRose(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Mega Drive Records MDR025 Tunisia 2012
RDS 008, RDS008 Mino Safy - Metaphysics & Annaba album art Mino Safy Metaphysics & Annaba(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Red Soho, Red Soho RDS 008, RDS008 Turkey 2013
Mino Safy - Around The Garden album art Mino Safy Around The Garden (Single) euphonic, euphonic Germany 2014
TM019 Mino Safy - Connected album art AxelPolo & Mino Safy Feat. Tom Tyler (3) AxelPolo & Mino Safy Feat. Tom Tyler (3) - Connected(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Trancemission TM019 Russia 2014
SND029 Mino Safy - Karama album art Mino Safy & KeyPlayer Mino Safy & KeyPlayer - Karama(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Suanda Music SND029 Russia 2014
CFR068 Mino Safy - Corrupted Data album art Mino Safy Corrupted Data(File, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR068 Ukraine 2014
CFR074 Mino Safy - Prometheus album art Sunset (8) & Mino Safy Sunset (8) & Mino Safy - Prometheus(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR074 Ukraine 2014
Mino Safy - When The Sun Smiles album art Mino Safy When The Sun Smiles (Single) euphonic, euphonic Germany 2015
Mino Safy - A New Leaf album art Dan Thompson (3) & Mino Safy Dan Thompson (3) & Mino Safy - A New Leaf (Single) A State Of Trance Netherlands 2015
Mino Safy - A Second Breath album art Mino Safy & Maria Nayler Mino Safy & Maria Nayler - A Second Breath (Single) RNM Netherlands 2017

Miscellaneous

ULTIMATE083 Mino Safy - Colours City album art Mino Safy Colours City(3xFile, MP3, 320) Ultimate House Records ULTIMATE083 Germany 2011
Mino Safy - Everlasting album art Mino Safy Everlasting TFB Records Spain 2012
pulsrec 006 Mino Safy - Closer To You album art Mino Safy Closer To You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Pulsation Records (2) pulsrec 006 Finland 2012
VEX001 Mino Safy - Our Time album art Mino Safy Our Time(File, MP3, 320) Vacate Exclusive VEX001 UK 2012
VB001 Mino Safy - Nothing Left Between Us album art Mino Safy Nothing Left Between Us(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vacate Blue VB001 UK 2012
ERW029 Mino Safy - Electronic album art Mino Safy Electronic(File, MP3, 320) Echelon White ERW029 Finland 2012
SR126 Mino Safy - Technology album art Mino Safy Technology(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR126 UK 2013
TE011 Mino Safy - Passenger album art Mino Safy Passenger(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tellurium Recordings TE011 Russia 2013
TFB037 Mino Safy - Promises album art Mino Safy Promises(4xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB037 Spain 2013
RDS 005 Mino Safy - Lost Soul album art Andy Elliass & Mino Safy Andy Elliass & Mino Safy - Lost Soul(2xFile, WAV) Red Soho RDS 005 Turkey 2013
VM041 Mino Safy - Jakarta album art Mino Safy Jakarta(File, MP3, 320) Vacate Music VM041 UK 2013
AEZ-033 Mino Safy - Wonder Moment album art Mino Safy Pres. Pure Amine Mino Safy Pres. Pure Amine - Wonder Moment(File, MP3, 320) AEZ Recordings AEZ-033 Estonia 2013
AEZ-042 Mino Safy - Radix album art Mino Safy Radix(2xFile, MP3, 320) AEZ Recordings AEZ-042 Estonia 2013