Kai (39)

Real Name:
김종인 (Kim Jong In)
Profile:
Kim Jong-in (born January 14, 1994), better known as Kai, is a South Korean singer, model, actor, and dancer. He is a member of the South Korean-Chinese boy group EXO (12), its sub unit Exo-K, and South Korean supergroup SuperM.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2567101]

Artist

Albums

SMK 1086LP SuperM No Manners SuperM - SuperM (Album, MiniAlbum) S.M. Entertainment SMK 1086LP US 2019 Sell This Version