Николай Крючков

Николай Крючков

Real Name:
Николай Афанасьевич Крючков
Profile:
Soviet and Russian film and theater actor. People's Artist of the USSR (1965). Hero of Socialist Labor (1980). The winner of the Stalin Prize of the first degree (1941). Member of the CPSU since 1953.
Born: January 6, 1911 (December 24, 1910 O.S.), Moscow, Russian Empire
Died: April 13, 1994, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a2567388]

Artist

Николай Крючков Discography

Singles & EPs

Н. А. Крючков* / С. А. Ценин* Н. А. Крючков* / С. А. Ценин* - Песня О Трёх Танкистах / Песня Харитоши Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1939 Sell This Version