Jana Ina

Real Name:
Jana Ina Zarrella née Janaína Vizeu Berenhauser Borba
Profile:
Brazilian-German television presenter and model, born 12 December 1976 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She won the Miss Intercontinental Pageant 1998 and is married to Giovanni Zarrella
Sites:
[a2568155]

Artist

Singles & EPs

673001-1 Jana Ina Yo Te Quiro(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label 673001-1 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
673236 2 Jana Ina - Make My Day album art Jana Ina Make My Day(CD, Single) Paroli Records 673236 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit