Lilly Bonato

Real Name:
Carla Bombonato
Profile:
Italian singer, born in Rovigo February 24, 1947
[a2568197]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Lilly Bonato - Luna Continentale album art Ennio Sangiusto E Lilly Bonato Ennio Sangiusto E Lilly Bonato - Luna Continentale Meazzi Italy 1963 Sell This Version
M 01233 Lilly Bonato - Vieni Via album art Lilly Bonato / Rocco Montana Lilly Bonato / Rocco Montana - Vieni Via(7") Meazzi M 01233 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
50.712 Lilly Bonato - La Nostra Età / La Sfida album art Lilly Bonato La Nostra Età / La Sfida(7") Belter 50.712 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
M 01264 Lilly Bonato - È La Fine Del Mondo / Un Amore Senza Fine album art Lilly Bonato È La Fine Del Mondo / Un Amore Senza Fine(7") Meazzi M 01264 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
M 01260 Lilly Bonato - L'Ho Conosciuto Al Mare album art Lilly Bonato L'Ho Conosciuto Al Mare(7") Meazzi M 01260 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
51.358 Lilly Bonato - No Tengo Edad album art Lilly Bonato No Tengo Edad(7", EP) Belter 51.358 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
M 01241 Lilly Bonato - Tu Piangi Per Niente  album art Lilly Bonato Tu Piangi Per Niente (7") Meazzi M 01241 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
M 01286 Lilly Bonato - Butterfly album art Lilly Bonato Butterfly(7") Meazzi M 01286 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
007-88 Lilly Bonato - Oye Muchachito (Il Ragazzo) album art Lilly Bonato Oye Muchachito (Il Ragazzo)(7") Belter 007-88 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
M 01249 Lilly Bonato La Sfida (7") Meazzi M 01249 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
M 01299 Lilly Bonato - Il Ragazzo "Beat" album art Lilly Bonato Il Ragazzo "Beat"(7") Meazzi M 01299 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
M 01308 Lilly Bonato - E Se Vincesse L'Amore / Non Mi Dire Più Bugie album art Lilly Bonato E Se Vincesse L'Amore / Non Mi Dire Più Bugie(7") Meazzi M 01308 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
M 01316 Lilly Bonato - Fatti Miei / Cominciò così album art Lilly Bonato Fatti Miei / Cominciò così(7") Meazzi M 01316 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
M 01328 Lilly Bonato - Il Prossimo Aereo Per Londra album art Lilly Bonato Il Prossimo Aereo Per Londra(7") Meazzi M 01328 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
M 01222 Lilly Bonato - La Nostra Età / La Sfida album art Lilly Bonato La Nostra Età / La Sfida(7") Meazzi Edizioni Discografiche M 01222 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
C 43 Lilly Bonato - E' La Fine Del Mondo / Larry Swing / Mi Fai Tanto Male / L'Estate Ritorna album art Lilly Bonato, Mario Pezzotta E I Suoi Solisti, Franco Talò, Alberto Pizzigoni Lilly Bonato, Mario Pezzotta E I Suoi Solisti, Franco Talò, Alberto Pizzigoni - E' La Fine Del Mondo / Larry Swing / Mi Fai Tanto Male / L'Estate Ritorna(7", EP, Promo) Meazzi C 43 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit