Sion (3)

Real Name:
藤野秀樹 (Hideki Fujino)
Profile:
シオン (Sion) : Japanese singer-songwriter. Born September 30, 1960 in Shimonoseki city, Yamaguchi.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sion (3)

Sion (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

SHION-0001 Sion (3) - 新宿の片隅で album art シオン* 新宿の片隅で(12", MiniAlbum) Not On Label (Sion (3) Self-released) SHION-0001 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Sion (3) - Sion album art Sion (3) Sion (Album) Continental (7) Japan 1986 Sell This Version
15HS-7 Sion (3) - Knock On The Heart album art Sion (3) Knock On The Heart(LP, MiniAlbum) Continental (7) 15HS-7 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CI-60 Sion (3) - 春夏秋冬 album art Sion (3) 春夏秋冬(LP, Album, Promo) Continental (7) CI-60 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
15HS-10 Sion (3) - Furaibo album art Sion (3) Furaibo(LP, MiniAlbum, Promo) Continental (7) 15HS-10 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Sion (3) - Siren album art Sion (3) & The Nois (2) Sion (3) & The Nois (2) - Siren (Album) Baidis Japan 1988 Sell This Version
TECN-28007 Sion (3) - 夜しか泳げない album art Sion (3) 夜しか泳げない(CD, Album) Baidis TECN-28007 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
TECN-30080 Sion (3) - かわいい女 album art Sion (3) かわいい女(CD, Album) Baidis TECN-30080 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
TECN-30219 Sion (3) - Strange Live / 1986-1988 album art Sion (3) Strange Live / 1986-1988(CD, Album) Baidis TECN-30219 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
TECN-30259, SAPL-2 Sion (3) - 1Ø+1 album art Sion (3) 1Ø+1(CD, Album + CD, Mini, Single + Ltd) T-Grand Music Co., Ltd., T-Grand Music Co., Ltd., Baidis, Baidis TECN-30259, SAPL-2 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
UGCA-1023 Sion (3) - 鏡雨 ~kagamiame album art Sion (3) 鏡雨 ~kagamiame(CD, Album) BUG Music, Inc. UGCA-1023 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CE-81 Sion (3) - 春夏秋冬 album art Sion (3) 春夏秋冬(7", Single) Continental (7) CE-81 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CE-65 Sion (3) - 俺の声 album art Sion (3) 俺の声(7", Single) Continental (7) CE-65 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
TOCT-22092 Sion (3) - Near album art Sion (3) Near(CD, EP) Eastworld TOCT-22092 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
BVCH-49602〜3 Sion (3) - たまには自分を褒めてやろう!! album art Sion (3)福山雅治* Sion (3)福山雅治* - たまには自分を褒めてやろう!!(CD, Single + DVD-V, Copy Prot., NTSC) BMG BVCH-49602〜3 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
TKCA-73046 Sion (3) - 場所 album art Sion (3) & Morishige,Juichi* Sion (3) & Morishige,Juichi* - 場所(CD, Single, Dlx, Dig) MELDAC TKCA-73046 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

M/CDS-51002 Sion (3) - Sion Omnibus CD Sampler album art Sion (3) Sion Omnibus CD Sampler(CD, Mini, Comp, Smplr) Baidis M/CDS-51002 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Sion (3) - 俺の声 album art Sion (3) 俺の声 (Album, Comp) Eastworld Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Videos

33MS5002 Sion (3) - '86 > '88  album art Sion (3) '86 > '88 (VHS) Baidis 33MS5002 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
TEVN-38030 Sion (3) - Sion 1Ø Video album art シオン* Sion 1Ø Video(VHS) T-Grand Music Co., Ltd. TEVN-38030 Japan 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit