Elisabeth Nordkvist

Elisabeth Nordkvist

Real Name:
Elin Elisabet Nordkvist Bolme née Nordkvist
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 15 March 1951 in Lidingö, Sweden. She is married to Tomas Bolme.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2568580]

Artist

Elisabeth Nordkvist Discography

Vocals

OSLP 519 Fria Proteatern Sagolandet Fria Proteatern - Med Vilken Rätt(LP, Album, Gat) Oktober OSLP 519 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Fria Proteatern Jag Växte Upp Under Leningrads Belägring (Ja Vyros V Leningradskuju Blokadu) (as Elisabeth) and 2 more… Fria Proteatern - Sånger Av Vysotskij (Album) CBS Sweden 1987 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

OSLP-510 Fria Proteatern Fria Proteatern - Sånger Från Ljugarbänken(LP, Album) Oktober OSLP-510 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Hergé Hergé - De Sju Kristallkulorna (Album) Cupol Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin - Solens Tempel (Album) Cupol, Columbia Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
5395 No Artist No Artist - Asterix Drar I Fält(Cass) Select (3) 5395 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version