Đức Trí

Real Name:
Trương Đức Trí
Profile:
Vietnamese record producer, songwriter. Born in 1973.
[a2569268]

Artist

Đức Trí Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Đức Trí - 24 Giờ 7 Ngày album art Hồ Ngọc Hà Hôm Nay Anh Đến Hồ Ngọc Hà - 24 Giờ 7 Ngày(CD, Album) Viettan Studio none Vietnam 2004 Sell This Version
TNCD366 Đức Trí - Top Hits 27 - Trọn Kiếp Bình Yên album art Various Yêu Thương Mong Manh Various - Top Hits 27 - Trọn Kiếp Bình Yên(CD, Album, Comp) Thúy Nga TNCD366 US 2005 Sell This Version
Tinh Music Platinum Series 54 Đức Trí - Phải Đâu Cuộc Tình... Nuối Tiếc Một Bờ Môi album art La Sương Sương Yêu Thương Mong Manh La Sương Sương - Phải Đâu Cuộc Tình... Nuối Tiếc Một Bờ Môi(CD, Album) Tinh Productions Tinh Music Platinum Series 54 US 2006 Sell This Version
TNCD387 Đức Trí - Ước Một Ngày album art Vân Quỳnh Tiếng Dương Cầm and 1 more… Vân Quỳnh - Ước Một Ngày(CD, Album) Thúy Nga TNCD387 US 2006 Sell This Version
06752 Đức Trí - Xuân album art Quang Dũng Nắng Có Còn Xuân Quang Dũng - Xuân(CD) Viettan Studio 06752 Vietnam 2007 Sell This Version
TNCD390 Đức Trí - Top Hits 30 - Tình Dù Trăm Lối album art Various Various - Top Hits 30 - Tình Dù Trăm Lối(CD, Album, Comp) Thúy Nga TNCD390 US 2007 Sell This Version
TNCD391 Đức Trí - Top Hits 31 - Niệm Khúc Cuối album art Various Various - Top Hits 31 - Niệm Khúc Cuối(CD, Album, Comp) Thúy Nga TNCD391 US 2007 Sell This Version
1112079 Đức Trí - Hãy Mỉm Cười album art Văn Mai Hương Lối Thu Em Về (duet with Quốc Thiên) Văn Mai Hương - Hãy Mỉm Cười(CD, Album + DVD-V) Viettan Studio 1112079 Vietnam 2011 Sell This Version
007498 Đức Trí - Tâm 9 album art Mỹ Tâm Muộn Màng Là Từ Lúc Mỹ Tâm - Tâm 9(CD, Album) MT Entertainment, Viettan Studio 007498 Vietnam 2017 Sell This Version
none Đức Trí - Đôi Chân Thiên Thần album art Lam Trường Lam Trường - Đôi Chân Thiên Thần(CD, Album) Viettan Studio none Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version

Technical

1112079 Đức Trí - Hãy Mỉm Cười album art Văn Mai Hương Văn Mai Hương - Hãy Mỉm Cười(CD, Album + DVD-V) Viettan Studio 1112079 Vietnam 2011 Sell This Version