Matt Vogel

Real Name:
Matthew J. Vogel II
Profile:
Matt Vogel (born October 6, 1970) is an American puppeteer, director and singer who has worked for the Jim Henson Company and Sesame Workshop. He is best known for his roles with the Muppets, Sesame Street, and Oobi.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2570487]

Artist

Matt Vogel Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Matt Vogel - The Muppets (Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack) album art Various Various - The Muppets (Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack) (Album) Walt Disney Records Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Matt Vogel - Muppets Most Wanted album art Various Various - Muppets Most Wanted (Album) Walt Disney Records US 2014 Sell This Version