José Luiz

José Luiz

Real Name:
José Luiz Sanches Queiroz
Profile:
José Luiz Sanches Queiroz, also known as José Luiz Galego, is a Brazilian singer born 2 March 1961.
Variations:
Viewing All | José Luiz
[a2570695]

Artist

José Luiz Discography

Albums

81511912 José Luiz José Luiz(LP, Album) PolyGram 81511912 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

C33.6275 José Luiz Até Logo, Como Vai? / Balada De Bonnie & Clyde(7", Single) Chantecler C33.6275 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
31C 006 420111 José Luiz Hoje A Noite / Faça O Que Bem Entender(7") EMI-Odeon, S.A. 31C 006 420111 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
2171331 José Luiz Tenho Medo / Meu Grande Amor(7", Single) Polydor 2171331 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
301.316 José Luiz Sempre A Esperar(7") RGE 301.316 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit