Eddy Mars

Real Name:
Jozef Sleeckx
Profile:
Belgian singer, born on June 11 in 1948.
[a2570752]

Artist

Albums

20060601 Eddy Mars - De Roos Van Casablanca II album art Eddy Mars De Roos Van Casablanca II(CD, Album) Moonrize Records 20060601 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
r. 10.086 Eddy Mars - Sentiment album art Eddy Mars Sentiment(CD, Album) Rainbow r. 10.086 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
LIMBO 30004, LIMBP 3004 Eddy Mars - De Roos Van Casablanca album art Eddy Mars De Roos Van Casablanca(CD, Album) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) LIMBO 30004, LIMBP 3004 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3398 Eddy Mars - Carmencita album art Eddy Mars Carmencita(7", Single) Polydor 3398 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
6819 Eddy Mars - Kijk Niet Om album art Eddy Mars & The Sunbeats Eddy Mars & The Sunbeats - Kijk Niet Om(7") Baltic (2) 6819 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
L 5576 Eddy Mars - De Roos van Casablanca  album art Eddy Mars De Roos van Casablanca (7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5576 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
8 12 88 Eddy Mars - Nooit Meer Alleen  album art Eddy Mars Nooit Meer Alleen (7", Single) Casablanca Records (6) 8 12 88 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
L 5620 Eddy Mars - Ik Verdrink Mijn Verdriet  album art Eddy Mars Ik Verdrink Mijn Verdriet (7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5620 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
L 5719 Eddy Mars - Lago Maggiore  album art Eddy Mars Lago Maggiore (7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5719 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
5725 Eddy Mars Nooit Meer Stil Verdriet(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) 5725 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
L 5740 Eddy Mars - Schat, Ik Mis Je Zo  album art Eddy Mars Schat, Ik Mis Je Zo (7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5740 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
8 12 89 Eddy Mars - Clublied KFC Poederlee album art Eddy Mars Clublied KFC Poederlee(7", Single) Casablanca Records (6) 8 12 89 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
Moonrize 20040801 Eddy Mars - 35 Jaar Eddy Mars album art Eddy Mars 35 Jaar Eddy Mars(CD, Single) Moonrize Records Moonrize 20040801 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
705 Eddy Mars - Ik Dank De Hemel Met Een Roos / Geen Leven Zonder Liefde album art Eddy Mars Ik Dank De Hemel Met Een Roos / Geen Leven Zonder Liefde(7", Single) Rainbow 705 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
R. 714 Eddy Mars - Sinds Je Weg Bent album art Eddy Mars Sinds Je Weg Bent(7", Single) Rainbow R. 714 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
6813 Eddy Mars - We Hebben Samen de Sterren Geteld album art Eddy Mars We Hebben Samen de Sterren Geteld(7", Single) Baltic (2) 6813 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
6807 Eddy Mars - Ga Voorbij album art Eddy Mars Ga Voorbij(7", Single) Baltic (2) 6807 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
L 5641 Eddy Mars - Moet Ik Nou Lachen? album art Eddy Mars Moet Ik Nou Lachen?(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5641 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
5698 Eddy Mars - Dans Toch Bij Mijn Gitaar / Nemen En Geven album art Eddy Mars Dans Toch Bij Mijn Gitaar / Nemen En Geven(7") Limbo Records (2) 5698 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
R. 683 Eddy Mars - Ik Wil Niet Weten Hoe Je Heet album art Eddy Mars Ik Wil Niet Weten Hoe Je Heet(7", Single) Rainbow R. 683 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
R. 692 Eddy Mars - Dat Moment / Ik Voel Me Gelukkig album art Eddy Mars Dat Moment / Ik Voel Me Gelukkig(7") Rainbow R. 692 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
L 5600, 5600 Eddy Mars - Toe, Huil Nou Niet album art Eddy Mars Toe, Huil Nou Niet(7", Single) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) L 5600, 5600 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version