Franky Dee

Real Name:
Frans Vrancken
Profile:
Belgian Singer
Born in 1947, in Rillaar, Belgium
Deceased in 2011
Variations:
Viewing All | Franky Dee
[a2570899]

Artist

Franky Dee Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

S. 036 Franky Dee - Signorita / Oepeladi album art Franky Dee Signorita / Oepeladi(7", Single) Monopole S. 036 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
S. 330 Franky Dee - Baby Oh Baby! / Ik Ben Zo Hopeloos Verliefd Op Jou album art Franky Dee Baby Oh Baby! / Ik Ben Zo Hopeloos Verliefd Op Jou(7", Single) Monopole S. 330 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
S. 416 Franky Dee - My Feelings album art Franky Dee and The Beatnicks (4) Franky Dee and The Beatnicks (4) - My Feelings(7", Single) Monopole S. 416 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
P. 160 Franky Dee - S.V. Hulshout / De Witte Broeken album art Franky Dee Met De Straatzangers Franky Dee Met De Straatzangers - S.V. Hulshout / De Witte Broeken(7", Single) Passe-Partout Records P. 160 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
R 525 Franky Dee - Julie My Love / Just A Minute album art Franky Dee Julie My Love / Just A Minute(7", Single) Rainbow R 525 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
V.3 Franky Dee - Dank Je Eddy Merckx album art Franky Dee Dank Je Eddy Merckx(7", Single) Velpia Records V.3 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
R. 536 Franky Dee - Drivin' album art Franky Dee Drivin'(7", Single) Rainbow R. 536 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
1555 Franky Dee - Elvis Serenade  album art Franky Dee Elvis Serenade (7", Single) Ronnex Records 1555 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
P. 253 Franky Dee - Bomen Zonder Blaren / Anneliese album art Frankie* Bomen Zonder Blaren / Anneliese(7", Single) Passe-Partout Records P. 253 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit