Dave Greenfield

Real Name:
David Paul Greenfield
Profile:
British keyboard player and singer, born 29 March 1949 in Brighton, died 3rd May 2020.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EPC 25707 Dave Greenfield - Fire & Water (Ecoutez Vos Murs) album art D. Greenfield* & J.J. Burnel D. Greenfield* & J.J. Burnel - Fire & Water (Ecoutez Vos Murs) (Album) Epic EPC 25707 UK 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A 4076 Dave Greenfield - Rain & Dole & Tea album art D.Greenfield* & J.J.Burnel* D.Greenfield* & J.J.Burnel* - Rain & Dole & Tea (Single) Epic A 4076 UK 1983 Sell This Version