Petr Gold

Petr Gold

Real Name:
Петр Нестеров (Petr Nesterov)
Profile:
House / Progressive House / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Krasnoyarsk, Russia.
Born: 30-11-1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2571132]

Artist

Petr Gold Discography

Miscellaneous

ARIA021 Roman Reforman Feat Petr Gold Roman Reforman Feat Petr Gold - Kratos(4xFile, MP3, 320) Aria Digital ARIA021 UK 2012

Videos (2) Edit