Joseph Sargent

Real Name:
Giuseppe Danielle Sorgente
Profile:
American film director, born 22 July 1925 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA, died 22 December 2014 in Malibu, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joseph Sargent
[a2571175]

Artist

Joseph Sargent Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Jerry Goldsmith Jerry Goldsmith - MacArthur (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) MCA Records UK 1977 Sell This Version
LPM-1563, LPM 1563 Hal Stanley, Van Johnson (2), Irving Taylor Hal Stanley, Van Johnson (2), Irving Taylor - Music From The Hal Stanley Production Of The Pied Piper Of Hamelin(LP) RCA Victor, RCA Victor LPM-1563, LPM 1563 US Unknown Sell This Version