DJ Jock

DJ Jock

Real Name:
Stipe Škokić
Profile:
DJ and producer from Croatia.
Born: 30-01-1992
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2571709]

Artist

DJ Jock Discography

Singles & EPs

PORNO067, 067 DJ Jock Bordel Stories EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pornographic Recordings, Pornographic Recordings PORNO067, 067 Spain 2013

Miscellaneous

DJ Jock Play The Drums Groove Life Records France 2012
PHOBIQ0126D DJ Jock What You Say(3xFile, MP3, 320) Phobiq Recordings PHOBIQ0126D Italy 2015
ID092 DJ Jock Raw Love(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intec Digital ID092 UK 2015
ID110 DJ Jock Tunnel(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intec Digital ID110 UK 2016

Videos (2) Edit