Sharon Osbourne

Real Name:
Sharon Rachel Osbourne (née Levy, previously Arden)
Profile:
Music manager and promoter, television personality and presenter.

Born: 9 October 1952 in Brixton, London, England, UK.

She is the daughter of music businessman Don Arden, brother to David Arden (3), and wife to Ozzy Osbourne, with whom she has three children: Kelly Osbourne, Jack Osbourne (2), and Aimee Osbourne.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sharon Osbourne Discography Tracks

Production

Sharon Osbourne - Bark At The Moon album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Bark At The Moon Pioneer LDC Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Nativity In Black II: A Tribute To Black Sabbath album art Various Various - Nativity In Black II: A Tribute To Black Sabbath (Comp) Divine Recordings (2), Priority Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
EK 86060 Sharon Osbourne - Ozzfest 2001 - The Second Millennium album art Various Various - Ozzfest 2001 - The Second Millennium(CD, Comp, Ltd) Epic EK 86060 US 2001 Sell This Version
P2 28860 Sharon Osbourne - Ozzfest - Second Stage Live album art Various Various - Ozzfest - Second Stage Live(2xCD, Comp, Enh) Divine Recordings (2), Priority Records P2 28860 US 2001 Sell This Version
WIN 201797 9 Sharon Osbourne - Sinema album art Drowning Pool (2) Drowning Pool (2) - Sinema(DVD-V) Epic WIN 201797 9 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Symptom Of The Universe: The Original Black Sabbath 1970-1978 album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Symptom Of The Universe: The Original Black Sabbath 1970-1978 (Comp) Rhino Records (2), Warner Bros. Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - The Osbourne Family Album album art The Osbournes The Osbournes - The Osbourne Family Album (Album, Comp) Epic Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Live At Budokan album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Live At Budokan (Album) Epic (2), Epic (2), Epic (2) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Bodies album art Drowning Pool (2) Drowning Pool (2) - Bodies (Maxi) Epic Europe 2002 Sell This Version
EVD 54271 Sharon Osbourne - Live At Budokan album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Live At Budokan(DVD-V, NTSC) Epic Music Video EVD 54271 US 2002 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - The Essential Ozzy Osbourne album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - The Essential Ozzy Osbourne (Comp) Epic, Legacy Europe 2003 Sell This Version
R2 73923 Sharon Osbourne - Black Box : The Complete Original Black Sabbath 1970–1978 album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Black Box : The Complete Original Black Sabbath 1970–1978(CD, Album, RM + CD, Album, RM + CD, Album, RM + CD) Rhino Records (2), Warner Bros. Records R2 73923 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876 74316 2 Sharon Osbourne - Under Cover album art Ozzy Osbourne Dinner With Ozzy And Friends Ozzy Osbourne - Under Cover(Hybrid, DualDisc, Album, PAL) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 74316 2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
00109-7 Sharon Osbourne - Ozzfest 10th Anniversary album art Various Various - Ozzfest 10th Anniversary(DVD, Comp, NTSC + CD, Comp) Clear Channel Entertainment, SFX Entertainment 00109-7 US 2005 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Prince Of Darkness album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Prince Of Darkness (Comp) Epic, Epic Russia 2005 Sell This Version
WTVD 73365 Sharon Osbourne - Greatest Hits 1970-1978 album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Greatest Hits 1970-1978(CD, Comp, RM, Sli) Rhino Records (2), Warner Bros. Records WTVD 73365 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Diary Of A Madman album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Diary Of A Madman (Album) Epic, Legacy Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Blizzard Of Ozz album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Blizzard Of Ozz (Album) Epic, Legacy 2011 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Speak Of The Devil: Live From Irvine Meadows '82 album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Speak Of The Devil: Live From Irvine Meadows '82 Eagle Vision US 2012 Sell This Version
88691939097S1 Sharon Osbourne - Believer (Live) album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Believer (Live)(7", Single, Ltd, Num, Pic) Epic, Legacy 88691939097S1 US 2012 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Live...Gathered In Their Masses album art Black Sabbath Black Sabbath - Live...Gathered In Their Masses Universal Music Group International Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Sharon Osbourne - Memoirs Of A Madman album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Memoirs Of A Madman (Comp) Epic, Legacy US 2014 Sell This Version
88843096099 Sharon Osbourne - Memoirs Of A Madman album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Memoirs Of A Madman(2xDVD-V, Copy Prot., NTSC) Epic, Legacy, Sony Music 88843096099 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

NOW 03 Sharon Osbourne - Her Majesty's Request - Collection 2002 album art Paul McCartney Backstage Interview (as Charon Osbourne) Paul McCartney - Her Majesty's Request - Collection 2002(CD, Unofficial) Now Disc International NOW 03 2002 Sell This Version

Management

Sharon Osbourne - Captured Live! album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - Captured Live! Rko Radio Networks US 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit